Central Highlands Football Netball League 2014 draw

Round 1, April 5

Beaufort v Dunnstown

Clunes v Creswick

Daylesford v Ballan

Gordon v Bungaree

Carngham Linton v Learmonth

Newlyn v Buninyong

Skipton v Rokewood-Corindhap

Springbank v Smythesdale

Waubra v Hepburn

Round 2, April 12

Ballan v Waubra

Bungaree v Newlyn

Buninyong v Clunes

Creswick v Springbank

Dunnstown v Gordon

Hepburn v Beaufort

Learmonth v Daylesford

Rokewood-Corindhap v Carngham Linton

Smythesdale v Skipton

Round 3, April 26

Ballan v Learmonth

Clunes v Bungaree

Daylesford v Rokewood-Corindhap

Gordon v Hepburn

Carngham Lington v Smythesdale

Newlyn v Dunnstown

Skipton v Creswick

Springbank v Buninyong

Waubra v Beaufort

Round 4, May 3

Beaufort v Gordon

Bungaree v Springbank

Buninyong v Skipton

Creswick v Carngham Linton

Dunnstown v Clunes

Hepburn v Newlyn

Learmonth v Waubra

Rokewood-Corindhap v Ballan

Smythesdale v Daylesford

Round 5, May 10

Ballan v Smythesdale

Clunes v Hepburn

Daylesford v Creswick

Learmonth v Rokewood-Corindhap

Carngham-Linton v Buninyong

Newlyn v Beaufort

Skipton v Bungaree

Springbank v Dunnstown

Waubra v Gordon

Round 6, May 17

Beaufort v Clunes

Bungaree v Carngham Linton

Buninyong v Daylesford

Creswick v Ballan

Dunnstown v Skipton

Gordon v Newlyn

Hepburn v Springbank

Rokewood-Corindhap v Waubra

Smythesdale v Learmonth

Round 7, May 31

Ballan v Buninyong

Clunes v Gordon

Daylesford v Bungaree

Learmonth v Creswick

Carngham Linton v Dunnstown

Rokewood-Corindhap v Smythesdale

Skipton v Hepburn

Springbank v Beaufort

Waubra v Newlyn

Round 8, June 14

Beaufort v Skipton

Bungaree v Ballan

Buninyong v Learmonth

Creswick v Rokewood-Corindhap

Dunnstown v Dayelsford

Gordon v Springbank

Hepburn v Carngham Linton

Newlyn v Clunes

Smythesdale v Waubra

Round 9, June 21

Ballan v Dunnstown

Clunes v Waubra

Daylesford v Hepburn

Learmonth v Bungaree

Rokewood-Corindhap v Buninyong

Skipton v Gordon

Smythesdale v Creswick

Carngham Linton v Beaufort

Springbank v Newlyn

Round 10, June 28

Beaufort v Daylesford

Bungaree v Rokewood-Corindhap

Buninyong v Smythesdale

Clunes v Springbank

Dunnstown v Learmonth

Gordon v Carngham Linton

Hepburn v Ballan

Newlyn v Skipton

Waubra v Creswick

Round 11, July 5

Ballan v Beaufort

Creswick v Buninyong

Daylesford v Gordon

Learmonth v Hepburn

Rokewood-Corindhap v Dunnstown

Skipton v Clunes

Smythesdale v Bungaree

Carngham Linton v Newlyn

Springbank v Waubra

Round 12, July 12

Beaufort v Learmonth

Bungaree v Creswick

Clunes v Carngham Linton

Dunnstown v Smythesdale

Gordon v Ballan

Hepburn v Rokewood-Corindhap

Newlyn v Daylesford

Springbank v Skipton

Waubra v Buninyong

Round 13, July 19

Ballan v Newlyn

Buninyong v Bungaree

Creswick v Dunnstown

Daylesford v Clunes

Learmonth v Gordon

Rokewood-Corindhap v Beaufort

Skipton v Waubra

Smythesdale v Hepburn

Carngham Linton v Springbank

Round 14, July 26

Beaurfort v Smythesdale

Clunes v Ballan

Dunnstown v Buninyong

Gordon v Rokewood-Corindhap

Hepburn v Creswick

Newlyn v Learmonth

Skipton v Carngham Linton

Springbank v Daylesford

Waubra v Bungaree

Round 15, August 2

Ballan v Springbank

Bungaree v Dunnstown

Buninyong v Hepburn

Creswick v Beaufort

Daylesford v Skipton

Learmonth v Clunes

Rokewood-Corindhap v Newlyn

Smythesdale v Gordon

Carngham Linton v Waubra

Round 16, August 9

Beaufort v Buninyong

Clunes v Rokewood-Corindhap

Gordon v Creswick

Hepburn v Bungaree

Newlyn v Smythesdale

Skipton v Ballan

Carngham Linton v Daylesford

Springbank v Learmonth

Waubra v Dunnstown

Round 17, August 16

Ballan v Carngham Linton

Bungaree v Beaufort

Buninyong v Gordon

Creswick v Newlyn

Daylesford v Waubra

Dunnstown v Hepburn

Learmonth v Skipton

Rokewood-Corindhap v Springbank

Smythesdale v Clunes

Smartphone
Tablet - Narrow
Tablet - Wide
Desktop